Abschluss 5.Herren   2007/08
 

3.Kyffhäuserliga

T A B E L L E und S P I E L P L A N - M A T R I X
                                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10 
 1. MTV Greußen 4 (Z)       18 175:73  33:3  • xxx A:6 6:A A:2 A:4 A:4 A:3 A:3 A:3 A:2 
 2. SV Heldrungen           18 173:84  31:5  • 8:A xxx A:6 A:5 A:5 A:3 A:2 A:4 A:0 A:2 
 3. USV Gorsleben 2         17 143:89  23:11 • 9:9 2:A xxx A:4 A:2 A:4 A:1 A:3 A:0 A:1 
 4. Elektro Sondershausen 3 18 145:111 23:13 • 8:A 5:A A:5 xxx 9:9 A:8 A:6 A:2 A:3 A:2 
 5. SG Berka                18 141:115 21:15 • 1:A 7:A A:6 A:2 xxx 6:A A:3 A:5 A:3 A:0 
 6. Lok Sondershausen 2     18 144:124 21:15 • 4:A 4:A A:5 8:A A:7 xxx A:4 A:4 A:0 A:4 
 7. SV RW Wiehe 5           18  95:141 10:26 • 3:A 4:A 5:A 2:A 6:A 1:A xxx A:3 A:0 A:2 
 8. MTV Greußen 5           18  92:161  8:28 • 2:A 9:9 3:A 1:A 0:A 7:A A:5 xxx 9:9 A:7 
 9. Elektro Sondershausen 4 18  65:170  6:30 • 0:A 4:A 1:A 1:A 7:A 9:9 4:A 1:A xxx A:6 
10. CVJM Westerengel        17  62:167  2:32 • 1:A 2:A  :  4:A 4:A 7:A 2:A A:7 6:A xxx 

 

Einzelbilanzen Mannschaft

P     Eins Quo Pl. 1 Pl. 2 Pl. 3 Pl. 4 alle Pl. Eins Quo Spiele
5.1/5.1 Körper, Rainer Vr 8 1.70  9:14        9:14 15 2.02 21:27
    Rr 7 2.32 12:13       12:13
5.2/5.2 Krüger, Michael Vr 7 0.89  0:2   4:12      4:14 13 1.05 9:30
    Rr 6 1.19  0:4   5:12      5:16
5.4/5.3 Severin, Ralf Vr 7 0.35    0:2   0:4   1:10  1:16 15 0.21 2:41
    Rr 8 0.12    0:10  1:15    1:25
4.5/5.4 Spitzer, Benjamin Vr 7 3.74      4:5   8:2  12:7  15 4.26 31:12
    Rr 8 4.67  3:1     7:3   9:1  19:5 
1S.1/1S.1 Konschak, Felix Vr   (0.00)           1 (2.25) 2:2
    Rr 1 (2.25)      2:2     2:2 
1JU.3/1JU.3 Konschak, Sonja Vr 5 2.33      0:4   4:4   4:8  10 3.00 14:14
    Rr 5 3.50    3:1     7:5  10:6 
1S.3/1S.4 Wallrodt, A. Vr   (0.00)           1 (0.00) 0:4
    Rr 1 (0.00)        0:4   0:4 
1JU.4/1JU.4 Peter, Vivien Vr 2 (0.00)        0:5   0:5  2 (0.00) 0:5
    Rr   (0.00)          
 
Doppelbilanzen
    Doppel 1 Doppel 2 alle gesamt
  Michael Krüger/Rainer Körper Vr  2:3   1:0   3:3  4:7
    Rr  0:3   1:1   1:4 
  Michael Krüger/Ralf Severin Vr    0:1   0:1  0:2
    Rr  0:1     0:1 
  Rainer Körper/Ralf Severin Vr  0:2     0:2  0:3
    Rr    0:1   0:1 
  Rainer Körper/Sonja Konschak Vr       0:1
    Rr    0:1   0:1 
  R.Severin/S.Konschak Vr  0:1   1:2   1:3  1:3
    Rr      
  Ralf Severin/Sonja Konschak Vr       0:1
    Rr    0:1   0:1 
  Ralf Severin/Benjamin Spitzer Vr       2:3
    Rr  1:2   1:1   2:3 
  S.Konschak/S.Konschak Vr    0:2   0:2  0:2
    Rr      
  F.Konschak/A.Wallrodt Vr       0:1
    Rr  0:1     0:1 
  Vivien Peter/Sonja Konschak Vr  0:1   0:1   0:2  0:2
    Rr      
  S.Konschak/B.Spitzer Vr       3:0
    Rr  1:0   2:0   3:0 

 
 

zurück