Abschluss Schülermannschaft   2007/08
 

Kyffhäuserliga

T A B E L L E und S P I E L P L A N - M A T R I X
                                                1   2   3   4   5   6  
1. SV BW Weißensee (S)       10 100:35  20:0  • xxx A:7 A:5 A:3 A:2 A:2 
2. TTC Oberbösa (S)          10  84:43  14:6  • 5:A xxx A:4 A:2 A:2 A:0 
3. TTC 04 Kölleda (S)        10  84:44  14:6  • 5:A A:2 xxx A:3 A:0 A:3 
4. SV Frohndorf/Orlishsn (S) 10  51:79   6:14 • 2:A 3:A 3:A xxx A:8 A:0 
5. MTV Greußen (S)           10  50:78   6:14 • 3:A 2:A 3:A A:5 xxx A:1 
6. SV RW Wiehe (S)           10  10:100  0:20 • 1:A 0:A 0:A 1:A 2:A xxx 

 

Einzelbilanzen

 

Platz
Spielername/Verein
Vr
Rr
VrE
RrE
VrQuo RrQuo GQuo SoW
1 Wolgast, Tobias SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 17 : 0 11 : 0
5
4 4.88 5.45 5.11 0
2 Schilling, Christian SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 15 : 0 17 : 0
5
5 5.13 4.88 5.00 0
3 Frauendorf, Robin SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 8 : 6 8 : 1
5
4 2.86 6.00 4.09 0
4 Bochmann, Tanja TTC Oberbösa (S) 10 : 2 12 : 2
4
5 3.33 4.14 3.77 0
5 Lange, Sabrina TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 14 : 2 12 : 4
5
5 3.69 3.44 3.56 0
6 Brune, Elisabeth TTC Oberbösa (S) 6 : 5 10 : 3
4
5 2.55 4.15 3.42 0
7 Trinkler, Eric TTC Oberbösa (S) 8 : 5 10 : 5
5
5 3.69 3.07 3.36 0
8 Konschak, Felix MTV 1861 Greußen (S) 13 : 3 10 : 6
5
5 3.69 2.81 3.25 0
9 Trost, Christoph TTC Oberbösa (S) 6 : 7 4 : 3
5
3 2.31 3.57 2.75 0
10 Krüger, Tommy MTV 1861 Greußen (S) 8 : 8 7 : 7
5
5 2.50 2.71 2.60 0
11 Wolfer, Florian SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen (S) 11 : 5 10 : 5
5
5 2.69 2.47 2.58 0
12 Stichling, Toni SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 1 : 7 5 : 3
3
3 0.75 3.88 2.31 0
13 Henning, Gabor SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen (S) 6 : 8 3 : 8
5
5 2.00 1.64 1.84 0
14 Göbel, Max SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen (S) 4 : 11 5 : 9
5
5 0.93 2.21 1.55 0
15 Klinkert, Philipp SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen (S) 4 : 6 3 : 10
4
5 2.20 1.00 1.52 0
16 Trinkler, Matthias MTV 1861 Greußen (S) 1 : 10 3 : 9
4
5 0.55 1.75 1.17 0
17 Wallrodt, Alexandra MTV 1861 Greußen (S) 1 : 11 4 : 9
5
4 0.25 1.92 1.12 0
18 Fromm, Sandy SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 3 : 9 1 : 11
5
5 0.83 0.25 0.54 0
19 Gartenbach, Lucas SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 0 : 11 2 : 9
5
5 0.00 0.55 0.27 0
20 Kruspe, Richard SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 0 : 10 0 : 10
4
5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
20 Hofmann, Richard TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 9 : 3 0 : 0
5
(0) 4.58 (0.00) (4.58) 12
20 Kliem, Jakob SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 3 : 0 0 : 0
(1)
(0) (4.33) (0.00) (4.33) 3
20 Rößner, Alexander TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 0 : 0 7 : 6
(0)
5 (0.00) 3.38 (3.38) 13
20 Hoffmann, Paul TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 8 : 7 0 : 0
5
(0) 2.80 (0.00) (2.80) 15
20 Günther, Andreas TTC Oberbösa (S) 2 : 2 2 : 3
(2)
(2) (2.50) (2.60) (2.56) 9
20 Schmidt, Joe-Luis TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 0 : 0 7 : 8
(0)
5 (0.00) 2.07 (2.07) 15
20 Stegmann, Robin TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 6 : 5 0 : 0
4
(0) 1.82 (0.00) (1.82) 11
20 Hentrich, Jenny TTC 04 Kölleda (S) 0 : 2 7 : 8
(1)
5 (0.00) 1.53 (1.35) 17
20 Büchner, Dennis SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 1 : 1 1 : 10
(1)
4 (3.00) 0.36 (0.77) 13
20 Brenner, Susanne SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 0 : 8 0 : 2
4
(1) 0.00 (0.00) (0.00) 10
20 Müller, Marisa SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 0 : 3 0 : 4
(1)
(2) (0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 7
20 Schneider, Marcel MTV 1861 Greußen (S) 0 : 3 0 : 2
(1)
(1) (0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 5
20 Jokisch, Mareike SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe (S) 0 : 0 0 : 4
(0)
(2) (0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 4
20 Gräbe, William SV Blau-Weiß Weißensee (S) 0 : 3 0 : 0
(1)
(0) (0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 3
20 Schmidt, Robin SV Frohndorf/Orlishausen (S) 0 : 2 0 : 0
(1)
(0) (0.00) (0.00) (0.00) 2

 

Einzelbilanzen Mannschaft

P     Eins Quo Pl. 1 Pl. 2 Pl. 3 Pl. 4 alle Pl. Eins Quo Spiele
1.1/1.1 Konschak, Felix Vr 5 3.69 13:3        13:3  10 3.25 23:9
    Rr 5 2.81 10:6        10:6 
1.2/1.2 Krüger, Tommy Vr 5 2.50    8:8       8:8  10 2.60 15:15
    Rr 5 2.71    7:7       7:7 
1.4/1.3 Trinkler, Matthias Vr 4 0.55        1:10  1:10 9 1.17 4:19
    Rr 5 1.75      3:6   0:3   3:9 
1.3/1.4 Wallrodt, A. Vr 5 0.25      1:11    1:11 9 1.12 5:20
    Rr 4 1.92      1:3   3:6   4:9 
1.5/1.5 Schneider, Marcel Vr 1 (0.00)        0:3   0:3  2 (0.00) 0:5
    Rr 1 (0.00)        0:2   0:2 
1.6/1.6 Barthel, Bastian Vr   (0.00)           0 (0.00)  
    Rr   (0.00)          
Doppelbilanzen
    Doppel 1 Doppel 2 alle gesamt
  Tommy Krüger/Felix Konschak Vr  1:1   1:2   2:3  7:3
    Rr  2:0   3:0   5:0 
  M.Trinkler/M.Schneider Vr  0:1     0:1  0:2
    Rr  0:1     0:1 
  M.Trinkler/A.Wallrodt Vr  0:1   1:1   1:2  3:4
    Rr  1:1   1:1   2:2 
  M.Schneider/A.Wallrodt Vr  0:1     0:1  0:1
    Rr      

 

v.l.n.r.: Matthias Trinkler, Bastian Barthel, Alexandra Wallrodt, Marcel Schneider, Felix Konschak und Tommy Krüger

zurück