Abschluss 4.Mannschaft Saison 2008-09 in der 3. Kyffhäuserliga
 

 

T A B E L L E

Pl.  Mannschaft                X   S  U   N    Spi       D   Pun     D
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1.  MTV Greußen 4            18  16  0   2  170:75     95  32:4    28
 2.  SV Heldrungen (Z)        18  13  0   5  163:95     68  26:10   16
 3.  TTC Oberbösa 3           18  12  1   5  159:107    52  25:11   14
 4.  SV Wasserthaleben 2      18  12  1   5  152:110    42  25:11   14
 5.  Elektro Sondershausen 4  18  10  1   7  150:127    23  21:15    6
 6.  SG Berka                 18   8  2   8  128:114    14  18:18    0
 7.  Elektro Sondershausen 3  18   8  1   9  129:130    -1  17:19   -2
 8.  CVJM Westerengel         18   4  1  13   91:158   -67   9:27  -18
 9.  SV RW Wiehe 5            18   2  1  15   67:166   -99   5:31  -26
10.  MTV Greußen 5            18   0  2  16   51:178  -127   2:34  -32

X=Anzahl  S=Siege  U=Unentschieden  N=Niederlagen
Pl=Platz  Spi=Spiele  Pun=Punkte  D=Differenz


M T V   1 8 6 1   G r e u ß e n   4  Einzelbilanzen - Quotient
Pl Spieler                    Vr    Rr    Gr    VrD RrD GrD VrE RrE  VrQuo  RrQuo  GrQuo
8  Landgraf Matthias(4.2/4.1) 17:5  17:10 34:15 12  7 19   7   9   3.45   3.11   3.27
13 Palige Nick(4.3/4.4)       11:6   8:8  19:14  5  0  5   7   6   3.53   2.50   3.03
37 Schneider Heiko(3.3/4.3)   18:2   0:0  18:2  16  0 16   8 (0)   5.35 (0.00) (5.35)
37 Hoffmann Kay(3.4/4.2)      23:2   0:0  23:2  21  0 21   8 (0)   4.72 (0.00) (4.72)
44 Göttig Silvio(4.1/3.4)      0:0  26:3  26:3   0 23 23 (0)   9 (0.00)   4.24   4.24
48 Konschak Svetlana(5.4/5.1)  2:1   4:3   6:4   1  1  2 (1) (2) (3.33) (2.71) (2.90)
54 Halecker Andreas(4.4/5.7)   3:1   9:13 12:14  2 -4 -2 (1)   8 (4.75)   2.14   2.54
60 Konschak Sonja(1.1/1.1)     2:8   1:5   3:13 -6 -4-10   4 (2)   0.90 (0.67) (0.81)


M T V   1 8 6 1   G r e u ß e n   4  Herren
Pro-Team-Bilanz
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Spieler                 E ges   Spst    ges  Pl.1  Pl.2  Pl.3  Pl.4  alle   ges
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.4   Silvio Göttig        V      9 (0.00) (4.24)                                26:3
4.1                        R  9       4.24         26:3                    26:3        
4.1   Matthias Landgraf    V  7  16   3.45   3.27  17:5                    17:5  34:15
4.2                        R  9       3.11               17:10             17:10       
4.4   Nick Palige          V  7  13   3.53   3.03               4:3   7:3  11:6  19:14
4.3                        R  6       2.50                      8:8         8:8        
5.7   Andreas Halecker     V  2  10 (4.75) (2.54)                     3:1   3:1  12:14
4.4                        R  8       2.14                      3:6   6:7   9:13       
4.3   Heiko Schneider      V  8   8   5.35 (5.35)         8:0  10:2        18:2  18:2
3.3                        R        (0.00)                                             
4.2   Kay Hoffmann         V  8   8   4.72 (4.72)   6:0  17:2              23:2  23:2
3.4                        R        (0.00)                                             
5.1   Svetlana Konschak    V  1   3 (3.33) (2.90)                     2:1   2:1   6:4
5.4                        R  2     (2.71)                            4:3   4:3        
1.1   Sonja Konschak       V  4   6   0.90 (0.81)               1:1   1:7   2:8   3:13
1.1                        R  2     (0.67)                            1:5   1:5        
1.3   Felix Konschak       V  2   3 (7.50) (7.50)                     2:0   2:0   2:0
1.3                        R  1     (0.00)                                             
                                               
• Doppel                  Vr    Rr    G    %   
------------------------ ----- ----- ----- --- 
H. Schneide\K. Hoffmann   7:0   0:0   7:0  100 
S. Göttig\A. Halecker     0:0   4:0   4:0  100 
N. Palige\M. Landgraf     4:2   2:2   7:4  64  
S. Göttig\M. Landgraf     0:0   3:1   3:1  75  
H. Schneide\S. Konschak   1:0   0:0   1:0  100 
S. Göttig\F. Konschak     0:0   1:0   1:0  100 
K. Hoffmann\S. Konschak   1:0   0:0   1:0  100 
F. Konschak\N. Palige     1:0   0:0   1:0  100 
S. Konschak\M. Landgraf   1:0   0:0   1:0  100 
S. Konschak\A. Halecker   0:0   1:1   1:1  50  
F. Konschak\S. Konschak   0:1   0:0   0:1  0   
S. Konschak\A. Halecker   0:0   0:1   0:1  0   
N. Palige\A. Halecker     0:0   0:1   0:1  0   

zurück