Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften der Schüler
 

 

Schüler A-weibl.

Platz 1: Sonja Konschak                      MTV               14.12.94

Platz 2: Vivien Peter                           MTV               02.08.94

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Konschak / Peter

 

Schüler A-männl.

Platz 1: Jakob Kliem              

Platz 2: Benjamin Spitzer                    MTV                02.12.93

Platz 3: Florian Witzel                        MTV                05.03.93

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Kliem /Trinkler (Oberbösa)

Platz 2: Spitzer / Witzel

 

.......................................................................................................................................................

 

Schüler B-weibl.

Platz 1: Alexandra Wallrodt                MTV                 11.01.96

Platz 2: Sandy Fromm                       Wiehe              03.04.96

Platz 3: Susanne Brenner                   Wiehe              21.08.96

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Wallrodt / Jokisch                (Wiehe )

Platz 2: Brenner / Fromm

 

Schüler B-männl.

Platz 1: Jakob Kliem                         Wiehe              01.01.95

Platz 2: Konschak Felix                     MTV                20.11.96

 

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Kliem / Konschak

 

.......................................................................................................................................................

 

Schüler C-weibl.

Platz 1: Jasmin Fichtner                  Wiehe               06.01.97

Platz 2: Lena Schulz                      Wiehe               02.04.99

Platz 3: Pauline Hecht                    Wiehe               21.07.98

 

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Schulz / Fichtner

 

 

 

 

Schüler C-männl.

Platz 1: Tommy Krüger                  MTV                22.05.97

Platz 2: Lucas Gartenbach             Wiehe              15.06.97

Platz 3: Mathias Trinkler                Oberbösa          09.01.98

Platz 4: Marcel Schneider              MTV                14.10.98

 

 

Doppel

Platz 1: Krüger/ Schneider

Platz 2: Uthleb/ Gartenbach

zurück